Candidato GIANCARLO PAGLIARINI

Lista CIVICA

Lista LEGA PADANA LOMBARDIA

 

GIANCARLO PAGLIARINI

LISTA CIVICA

 

N .1

N. 2

N. 3

N. 4

Capra Piergiorgio

 

 

 

 

Carmignani Elisabetta

 

 

 

 

Tronconi Alessandro

 

 

 

 

Azzali Riccardo

 

 

 

 

Belloni Andrea

 

 

 

 

Benetton Andrea

 

 

 

 

Bezza Giulio

 

 

 

 

Bisogni Stefano

 

 

 

 

Bocci Claudio

 

 

 

 

Bonacchi Paolo

 

 

 

 

Cerri Carla Novella

 

 

 

 

Civitelli Marco Renato

 

 

 

 

Clapis Federico

 

 

 

 

Coltorti Gabriele

 

 

 

 

Comelli Enrico

 

 

 

 

Del Coco Ilaria

 

 

 

 

Di Sante Sergio

 

 

 

 

Ermoli Gaetano

 

 

 

 

Falda Giuseppe

 

 

 

 

Gaudino Serena

 

 

 

 

Ghidini Bruno

 

 

 

 

Graiff Rosario Antonio

 

 

 

 

King Roger

 

 

 

 

Magistretti Marco

 

 

 

 

Mereghetti Andrea

 

 

 

 

Nasuti Massimiliano

 

 

 

 

Nova Fabio Alberto Filiberto

 

 

 

 

Ozzola Mario

 

 

 

 

Pisanelli Ines

 

 

 

 

Salvagno Ivan

 

 

 

 

Taddei Stefano

 

 

 

 

Tomba Luigi

 

 

 

 

Azzali Giancarlo

 

 

 

 

Brioschi Carla

 

 

 

 

Civardi Claudia

 

 

 

 

Cosi Nicoletta

 

 

 

 

Delle Fave Angela

 

 

 

 

De Marco Giovanni

 

 

 

 

Gregori Silvia Elvira

 

 

 

 

Landonio Michele

 

 

 

 

Lo Piparo Daniele

 

 

 

 

Losco Stefano

 

 

 

 

Palmieri Gerardo

 

 

 

 

Perletti Luca Giuseppe

 

 

 

 

Pierfelice Filippo

 

 

 

 

Tezza Maria

 

 

 

 

Trezzi Marco

 

 

 

 

Ulini Daria

 

 

 

 

LEGA PADANA LOMBARDIA

 

 

 

 

 

Bernardelli Roberto

 

 

 

 

De Gradi Emilio

 

 

 

 

Della Benvenuta Vanda

 

 

 

 

Manfrini Esilde Santina

 

 

 

 

Trisorio Francesco

 

 

 

 

Damilo Maria Teresa

 

 

 

 

Facci Tosatti Maria

 

 

 

 

Morelli Andrea

 

 

 

 

Camozzi guido

 

 

 

 

Bonzi Massimo

 

 

 

 

Fagioli Emilio

 

 

 

 

Buccini Camoletti Maria

 

 

 

 

Marrocco Roberto

 

 

 

 

Ghibellini Paolo

 

 

 

 

Betalli Mario

 

 

 

 

Lucarno Aurelio

 

 

 

 

Brasola Paolo

 

 

 

 

Buratti Antonio

 

 

 

 

Orsi Maria Luisa

 

 

 

 

Frigerio Gian Antonio

 

 

 

 

Besana Fabio

 

 

 

 

Monti Roberto Carlo Maria

 

 

 

 

Giona Marina

 

 

 

 

Gentile Domenico

 

 

 

 

Baldini Emilia Angela

 

 

 

 

Piva Rodolfo

 

 

 

 

Nebuloni Lorenzo

 

 

 

 

Russo Pasquale

 

 

 

 

Manzato Roberto

 

 

 

 

Bernardelli Edoardo

 

 

 

 

Zarkov Vesna

 

 

 

 

Alampi Francesco

 

 

 

 

Rosselli Raffaella Domenica

 

 

 

 

Pupo Alvaro

 

 

 

 

Giannone Sergio

 

 

 

 

Nanni Emanuele

 

 

 

 

Carpanelli Bruno

 

 

 

 

Di Tella Matteo

 

 

 

 

Gaspardo Rosangela

 

 

 

 

Piccinocchi Torella Roberto

 

 

 

 

Massari Michele

 

 

 

 

Aimetti Cesare

 

 

 

 

Arnaboldi Elisa Carolina

 

 

 

 

Comelli Enrico

 

 

 

 

Cornalba Teresa

 

 

 

 

Lanfossi Tiziana